This website uses cookies to track usage anonymously - so we can analyse traffic statistics & improve our website. Learn more or opt out >> Accept
 

Fixtures and Results

Here you can find all our sport fixtures, results and match reports. Use the tab to choose whether you want to see fixtures or results and then the filter bar to select the sport you would like to know more about.

All Sports

No fixtures found

Date Event Start End Place  
8th Jul 2014 Rounders, U11 A V Goldington Academy 16:15 Bedford Girls' School More Info
6th Jul 2014 Rowing, WJ17, WJ18 V Henley Royal Regatta 09:00 18:00 Henley on Thames More Info
5th Jul 2014 Rowing, WJ17, WJ18 V Henley Royal Regatta 09:00 18:00 Henley on Thames More Info
5th Jul 2014 Tennis, All V Bedford Girls' School 09:00 18:00 Bedford Girls' School More Info
4th Jul 2014 Rowing, WJ17, WJ18 V Heads of the River Race 09:00 18:00 Henley on Thames More Info
3rd Jul 2014 Rowing, WJ17, WJ18 V Henley Royal Regatta 09:00 18:00 Henley on Thames More Info
3rd Jul 2014 Rounders, U12 A 13 V 5 Goldington Academy 16:15 Bedford Girls' School More Info
3rd Jul 2014 Rounders, U13 A 13 V 10 Goldington Academy 16:15 Bedford Girls' School More Info
2nd Jul 2014 Athletics, Year 9 & 10 V League Final 16:00 Sandy Sports Centre More Info
2nd Jul 2014 Athletics, Year 5 - 8 V District Championships 09:30 18:00 Bedford International Athletics Stadium More Info
2nd Jul 2014 Athletics, U12, U13 & U14 V East Prep National Finals 10:00 16:00 TBC More Info
2nd Jul 2014 Rowing, WJ17, WJ18 V Henley Royal Regatta 09:00 18:00 Henley on Thames More Info
1st Jul 2014 Tennis, TBC V ISTA Tennis Tournament 09:00 18:00 Eton College More Info
1st Jul 2014 Rounders, U10 A 10 V 1 District Tournament 16:00 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
1st Jul 2014 Rounders, U10 B 11 V 3 District Tournament 16:00 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
1st Jul 2014 Rounders, U10 C 3 V 5 District Tournament 16:00 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
1st Jul 2014 Rounders, U10 D 3 V 5 District Tournament 16:00 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
28th Jun 2014 Rounders, U9 A 14 V 15 The Perse Girls 09:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
28th Jun 2014 Rounders, U9 B 9 V 10 The Perse Girls 09:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
28th Jun 2014 Rowing, All V Peterborough Junior Regatta 09:00 18:00 Thorpe Meadows More Info
28th Jun 2014 Tennis, U15 A V Stamford School 09:30 Bedford School More Info
28th Jun 2014 Tennis, U14 A V **CANCELLED** 09:30 CANCELLED More Info
28th Jun 2014 Tennis, U14 B V **CANCELLED** 09:30 CANCELLED More Info
28th Jun 2014 Tennis, U13 A V Stamford School 09:30 Bedford School More Info
28th Jun 2014 Tennis, U13 B V Stamford School 09:30 Bedford School More Info
28th Jun 2014 Tennis, U12 A V Stamford School 09:30 Bedford School More Info
28th Jun 2014 Tennis, U12 B V Stamford School 09:30 Bedford School More Info
28th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 A 23 V 2 The Perse Girls 09:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
28th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 B 8 V 10 The Perse Girls 09:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
28th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 C 14 V 13 The Perse Girls 09:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
28th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 A 12 V 11 The Perse Girls 10:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
28th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 B 10 V 4 The Perse Girls 10:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
28th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 C 13 V 21 The Perse Girls 10:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
27th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 V District Tournament 16:00 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
27th Jun 2014 Sports Day, All V Junior School Sports Day 12:30 16:00 Bedford International Athletics Stadium More Info
27th Jun 2014 Rowing, WJ17, WJ18 V Henley Royal Regatta Qualifiers 09:00 18:00 Henley on Thames More Info
26th Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 D 11 V 21 League - Newnham 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
26th Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 D 15 V 5 League - Newnham 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
26th Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 & U13 V County Finals 16:00 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
25th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 9 V League 16:00 Sandy Sports Centre More Info
25th Jun 2014 Rounders, Year 5 - 8 V Relay Heats 15:30 18:00 Bedford International Athletics Stadium More Info
24th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 5/6 V League Final 09:00 18:00 TBC More Info
24th Jun 2014 Sports Day, All V Senior School Sports Day 09:00 13:30 Bedford International Athletics Stadium More Info
23rd Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 B 13 V 7 League - Bedford Modern School 16:00 Bedford Modern More Info
23rd Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 B 13 V 13 League - Bedford Modern School 16:15 Bedford Modern More Info
23rd Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 C 13 V 9 League - Bedford Modern School 16:15 Bedford Girls' School More Info
23rd Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 C 12 V 9 League - Bedford Modern School 16:15 Bedford Girls' School More Info
22nd Jun 2014 Rowing, WJ16, WJ17, WJ18 V Henley Womens 09:00 18:00 Henley on Thames More Info
21st Jun 2014 Rowing, WJ16, WJ17, WJ18 V Henley Womens 09:00 18:00 Henley on Thames More Info
21st Jun 2014 Tennis, U13/U14 D 47 V 16 Oakham 14:30 Oakham School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 A V Wellingborough School 10:00 Wellingborough Prep School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 B V Wellingborough School 10:00 Wellingborough Prep School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 A V Wellingborough School 11:00 Wellingborough Prep School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 B V Wellingborough School 11:00 Wellingborough Prep School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Tennis, U13/U14 A V Oakham 14:30 Oakham School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Tennis, U13/U14 B V Oakham 14:30 Oakham School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Tennis, U13/U14 C V Oakham 14:30 Oakham School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Tennis, U15 A V Oakham 14:30 Oakham School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Tennis, U15 B V Oakham 14:30 Oakham School More Info
21st Jun 2014 Tennis, U15 C V Oakham 14:30 Oakham School More Info
20th Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 7 V 3 District Tournament 16:00 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
19th Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 C 18 V 6 League - Harrold 16:30 Harrold Priory Middle School More Info
19th Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 C 14 V 5 League - Harrold 16:30 Harrold Priory Middle School More Info
19th Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 A 10 V 9 League - Lincroft 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
19th Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 A 20 V 4 League - Lincroft 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
18th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 10 V League 16:00 Sandy Sports Centre More Info
18th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 5/6 V Marston Vale 16:00 Beverley Crescent More Info
18th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 5/6 V Henlow Academy 16:00 Beverley Crescent More Info
17th Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 D V League - Margaret Beaufort 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
17th Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 D V League - Margaret Beaufort 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
17th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 5/6 V Abbey Middle School 16:00 Abbey Middle School More Info
17th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 5/6 V Alameda Middle School 16:00 Abbey Middle School More Info
16th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 A V Bedford Girls' School 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
16th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 A V Bedford Girls' School 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
16th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 B V Bedford Girls' School 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
16th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 B V Bedford Girls' School 14:30 CANCELLED More Info
16th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 C 12 V 10 League - Lincroft 16:30 Lincroft Middle School More Info
16th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 C 14 V 13 League - Lincroft 16:30 Lincroft Middle School More Info
16th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 D V League - Abbey 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
16th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 D V League - Abbey 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
14th Jun 2014 Tennis, U14 70 V 33 The Perse Girls 09:30 TBC More Info
14th Jun 2014 Tennis, U15 83 V 20 The Perse Girls 09:30 TBC More Info
14th Jun 2014 Tennis, U13 V The Perse Girls 09:30 TBC More Info
14th Jun 2014 Tennis, U12 V The Perse Girls 09:30 TBC More Info
14th Jun 2014 Tennis, U11 V The Perse Girls 09:30 TBC More Info
14th Jun 2014 Tennis, U9/U10 278 V 195 The Perse Girls 09:30 TBC More Info
13th Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 9 V 3 District Tournament 16:00 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
13th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 V Milton Keynes Prep School 14:30 School House More Info
12th Jun 2014 Rounders, U14 A V Sharnbrook Upper School 16:00 Sharnbrook Upper School More Info
12th Jun 2014 Rounders, U14 A 4 V 5 Biddenham Upper School 16:00 Sharnbrook Upper School More Info
12th Jun 2014 Rounders, U14 B 5 V 6 St Thomas Moore 16:00 St Thomas More More Info
12th Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 A 21 V 3 League - Bedford Modern School 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
12th Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 A 18 V 7 League - Bedford Modern School 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
12th Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 B 7 V 6 League - Beauchamp 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
12th Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 B 10 V 9 League - Beauchamp 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
12th Jun 2014 Rounders, U12 C 9 V 5 League - Lincroft 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
12th Jun 2014 Rounders, U13 C 7 V 5 League - Lincroft 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
11th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 8 - 13 V County Championships 09:00 18:00 Stockwood Park More Info
10th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 5/6 V Arnold Academy 16:00 Arnold Academy More Info
10th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 5/6 V Woodland Middle School 16:00 Arnold Academy More Info
10th Jun 2014 Tennis, Year 10 4 V 1 Bedford Modern 16:00 Bedford Girls' School More Info
10th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11/U12/U13 A 11 V 9 JET - St Catherine's 15:00 St Catherine's School More Info
9th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10/U11 11 V 10 IAPS - Kings Hawford 14:00 Rugby School More Info
9th Jun 2014 Athletics, U14 V ESSA Round 2 10:30 16:00 Woodside Stadium More Info
9th Jun 2014 Athletics, U15 V ESSA Round 2 10:30 16:00 Woodside Stadium More Info
9th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 A 9 V 5 League - Goldington 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
9th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 B 5 V 12 League - Bedford Modern School 16:30 Bedford Modern More Info
9th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 B 5 V 24 League - Bedford Modern School 16:30 Bedford Modern More Info
9th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 C 15 V 16 League - Daubeney 16:30 Daubeney Middle School More Info
9th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 C 14 V 15 League - Daubeney 16:30 Daubeney Middle School More Info
9th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 D 11 V 13 League - Harrowden 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
9th Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 D 24 V 9 League - Harrowden 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
7th Jun 2014 Tennis, U15 B 68 V 9 St Albans High School for Girls 09:30 Bedford School More Info
7th Jun 2014 Tennis, U14 B 36 V 29 St Albans High School for Girls 09:30 Bedford School More Info
7th Jun 2014 Tennis, U12 B 46 V 90 St Albans High School for Girls 09:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
7th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 A V Bishops Stortford College 13:30 CANCELLED More Info
7th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 C V Bishops Stortford College 13:30 CANCELLED More Info
7th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 E V Bishops Stortford College 13:30 CANCELLED More Info
7th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 B V Bishops Stortford College 14:30 CANCELLED More Info
7th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 D V Bishops Stortford College 14:30 CANCELLED More Info
7th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 F V Bishops Stortford College 14:30 CANCELLED More Info
7th Jun 2014 Tennis, TBC V Bedford School 13:00 18:00 Bedford School More Info
7th Jun 2014 Tennis, U12 A 32 V 44 St Albans High School for Girls 09:30 Bedford School More Info
7th Jun 2014 Tennis, U13 A 99 V 25 St Albans High School for Girls 09:30 Bedford School More Info
7th Jun 2014 Tennis, U14 A 48 V 16 St Albans High School for Girls 09:30 Bedford School More Info
7th Jun 2014 Tennis, U15 A 48 V 18 St Albans High School for Girls 09:30 Bedford School More Info
5th Jun 2014 Athletics, U10, U11, U12 & U13 V East Regional Finals 12:00 Bedford International Athletics Stadium More Info
4th Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 9 V League 16:00 Sandy Sports Centre More Info
4th Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 V Rugby Tournament 09:00 18:00 CANCELLED More Info
3rd Jun 2014 Athletics, Year 5/6 V Marston Vale 16:15 Beverley Crescent More Info
2nd Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 A 23 V 9 League - Beauchamp 16:30 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
2nd Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 A 16 V 5 League - Beauchamp 16:30 Beauchamp Middle School More Info
2nd Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 B 5 V 6 League - Lincroft 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
2nd Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 B 7 V 8 League - Lincroft 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
2nd Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 C V League - Bedford Modern School 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
2nd Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 C 9 V 10 League - Bedford Modern School 16:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
2nd Jun 2014 Rounders, U10 D 14 V 6 League - Margaret Beaufort 16:30 Margaret Beaufort Middle School More Info
2nd Jun 2014 Rounders, U11 D 9 V 9 League - Margaret Beaufort 16:30 Margaret Beaufort Middle School More Info
1st Jun 2014 Tennis, TBC V ISTA Tennis Tournament Returns 09:00 18:00 Eton College More Info
26th May 2014 Rounders, U13 D V League - Newnham 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
24th May 2014 Rowing, Year 11 V National Schools 09:00 18:00 National Water Sports Centre More Info
24th May 2014 Rowing, Seniors selected V National Schools 09:00 18:00 National Water Sports Centre More Info
23rd May 2014 Rowing, Year 9 V National Schools 09:00 18:00 National Water Sports Centre More Info
23rd May 2014 Rowing, Year 10 V National Schools 09:00 18:00 National Water Sports Centre More Info
22nd May 2014 Rounders, U12/U13 A V Bedford Girls' School 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
22nd May 2014 Rounders, U12/U13 B V Bedford Girls' School 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
22nd May 2014 Rounders, U12 C V League - St Gregory's Middle School 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
22nd May 2014 Rounders, U13 C V League - St Gregory's Middle School 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
22nd May 2014 Rounders, U12 D V League - Abbey 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
22nd May 2014 Rounders, U13 D V League - Abbey 16:30 CANCELLED More Info
21st May 2014 Rounders, U11 28 V 15 Swanbourne House 14:00 Swanbourne House More Info
21st May 2014 Athletics, Year 8 - 13 V District Finals 09:30 16:00 Bedford International Athletics Stadium More Info
20th May 2014 Athletics, Year 7/8 B V League - Beauchamp 15:45 Beverley Crescent More Info
20th May 2014 Athletics, Year 7/8 B V League - Harrowden 15:45 Beverley Crescent More Info
20th May 2014 Athletics, Year 7/8 A V League - Lincroft 15:45 Beverley Crescent More Info
20th May 2014 Athletics, Year 7/8 A V League - Goldington 15:45 Beverley Crescent More Info
20th May 2014 Tennis, U13 A 6 V 0 Bedford Modern 16:00 Bedford Girls' School More Info
19th May 2014 Rounders, U12 D 9 V 14 League - Westfield 16:15 Bedford Girls' School More Info
19th May 2014 Rounders, U13 D 10 V 13 League - Westfield 16:15 Bedford Girls' School More Info
19th May 2014 Athletics, U12 V League - Abbey 16:15 Abbey Middle School More Info
19th May 2014 Athletics, U13 A V League - Abbey 16:15 Abbey Middle School More Info
19th May 2014 Rounders, U11 A 15 V 8 League - Lincroft 16:30 Lincroft Middle School More Info
19th May 2014 Rounders, U10 A 21 V 5 League - Lincroft 16:30 Lincroft Middle School More Info
19th May 2014 Rounders, U11 B 9 V 21 Goldington Middle School 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
19th May 2014 Rounders, U10 B 7 V 17 Goldington Middle School 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
17th May 2014 Tennis, U18 7 V 5 Kimbolton School 09:30 Bedford School More Info
17th May 2014 Tennis, U16 11 V 4 Kimbolton School 09:30 Bedford School More Info
17th May 2014 Tennis, U15 6 V 6 Kimbolton School 09:30 Bedford School More Info
17th May 2014 Tennis, U14 5 V 7 Kimbolton School 09:30 Bedford School More Info
17th May 2014 Tennis, U13 71 V 37 Kimbolton School 09:30 Kimbolton School More Info
17th May 2014 Tennis, U12 58 V 45 Kimbolton School 09:30 Kimbolton School More Info
17th May 2014 Rounders, U14 A 14 V 9 Kimbolton School 13:00 17:00 Kimbolton School More Info
17th May 2014 Rounders, U14 B 11 V 16 Kimbolton School 13:00 17:00 Kimbolton School More Info
17th May 2014 Rounders, U15 A 13 V 5 Kimbolton School 13:00 17:00 Kimbolton School More Info
17th May 2014 Rounders, U15 B 26 V 10 Kimbolton School 13:00 17:00 Kimbolton School More Info
17th May 2014 Rounders, U11 B 10 V 11 Swanbourne House 14:00 Bedford Girls' School More Info
17th May 2014 Rounders, U10 A 18 V 14 Swanbourne House 15:00 Bedford Girls' School More Info
17th May 2014 Rounders, Year 6, 7 & 8 selected 9 V 8 JETS 14:00 Bedford Girls' School More Info
16th May 2014 Athletics, U12 - U15 V Track and Field Cup - Round One 10:00 Bedford International Athletics Stadium More Info
15th May 2014 Athletics, U12 - U15 V Track and Field Cup - Round One 10:00 Bedford International Athletics Stadium More Info
15th May 2014 Rounders, U15 A V Stratton Upper School 16:30 TBC More Info
15th May 2014 Rounders, U15 B V Stratton Upper School 16:30 TBC More Info
15th May 2014 Rounders, U12 A 17 V 3 League - Beauchamp 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
15th May 2014 Rounders, U13 A 19 V 6 League - Beauchamp 16:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
15th May 2014 Rounders, U12 B V League - Goldington