This website uses cookies to track usage anonymously - so we can analyse traffic statistics & improve our website. Learn more or opt out >> Accept
 

Fixtures and Results

Here you can find all our sport fixtures, results and match reports. Use the tab to choose whether you want to see fixtures or results and then the filter bar to select the sport you would like to know more about.

All Sports

Date Event Start End Place  
26th Jan 2015 Badminton, Year 9, 10 & 11 V County Tournament 12:00 16:00 Cranfield University More Info
26th Jan 2015 Swimming, U12 V Northampton High School 16:15 Northampton High School More Info
26th Jan 2015 Swimming, U13 V Northampton High School 16:15 Northampton High School More Info
26th Jan 2015 Swimming, U14 V Northampton High School 16:15 Northampton High School More Info
26th Jan 2015 Swimming, U16 V Northampton High School 16:15 Northampton High School More Info
29th Jan 2015 Tennis, Years 11-13 V Rugby 13:30 16:00 Riverside Lawn Tennis Club More Info
30th Jan 2015 Hockey, U13 V IN2HOCKEY 16:00 Bedford Girls' School More Info
31st Jan 2015 Netball, U16 V Regional Tournament 09:00 Hassenbrook Academy More Info
31st Jan 2015 Netball, U14 V Regional Tournament 09:00 Hassenbrook Academy More Info
31st Jan 2015 Lacrosse, 1st Team V St Paul's Girl's School 11:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
31st Jan 2015 Lacrosse, 2nd Team V St Paul's Girl's School 11:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
31st Jan 2015 Lacrosse, U15 A V St Paul's Girl's School 11:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
31st Jan 2015 Lacrosse, U14 A V St Paul's Girl's School 11:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
31st Jan 2015 Lacrosse, U13 A V St Paul's Girl's School 10:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
31st Jan 2015 Lacrosse, U13 B V St Paul's Girl's School 10:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
31st Jan 2015 Lacrosse, U12 A V St Paul's Girl's School 11:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
31st Jan 2015 Lacrosse, U12 B V St Paul's Girl's School 10:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
2nd Feb 2015 Water Polo, U18 V TBC 13:15 16:00 Bedford Modern More Info
3rd Feb 2015 Swimming, Years 4,6,7 V St Andrew's School 16:30 The Trinity Pool More Info
4th Feb 2015 Cross Country, Year 6 V County Championships 14:00 16:00 Ampthill Park More Info
4th Feb 2015 Cross Country, Year 7 V County Championships 14:00 16:00 Ampthill Park More Info
4th Feb 2015 Cross Country, Year 8 V County Championships 14:00 16:00 Ampthill Park More Info
4th Feb 2015 Cross Country, Year 9 V County Championships 14:00 16:00 Ampthill Park More Info
4th Feb 2015 Cross Country, Year 10 V County Championships 14:00 16:00 Ampthill Park More Info
4th Feb 2015 Cross Country, Year 11 V County Championships 14:00 16:00 Ampthill Park More Info
4th Feb 2015 Cross Country, Year 12 V County Championships 14:00 16:00 Ampthill Park More Info
4th Feb 2015 Cross Country, Year 13 V County Championships 14:00 16:00 Ampthill Park More Info
5th Feb 2015 Swimming, U14 V Warwick 100's 13:15 Warwick School More Info
5th Feb 2015 Hockey, U11 V IN2HOCKEY 09:00 TBC More Info
6th Feb 2015 Hockey, U11 V IN2HOCKEY 16:00 Bedford Modern More Info
7th Feb 2015 Netball, TBC V Milton Keynes Prep School 09:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Netball, U10/U11 V Milton Keynes Prep School 10:30 Bedford Girls' School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U19 A V Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls 09:30 Haberdashers' Aske's School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U19 B V Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls 09:30 Haberdashers' Aske's School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U15 A V Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls 09:30 Haberdashers' Aske's School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U14 A V Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls 09:30 Haberdashers' Aske's School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U14 B V Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls 09:30 Haberdashers' Aske's School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U13 A V Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls 09:30 Haberdashers' Aske's School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U13 B V Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls 09:30 Haberdashers' Aske's School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U12 A V Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls 09:30 Haberdashers' Aske's School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U12 B V Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls 09:30 Haberdashers' Aske's School More Info
7th Feb 2015 Rowing, U14 V Hampton Small Boats Head 09:00 The Millennium Boathouse More Info
7th Feb 2015 Rowing, U15 V Hampton Small Boats Head 09:00 The Millennium Boathouse More Info
7th Feb 2015 Rowing, U16 V Hampton Small Boats Head 09:00 The Millennium Boathouse More Info
7th Feb 2015 Rowing, U17 V Hampton Small Boats Head 09:00 The Millennium Boathouse More Info
7th Feb 2015 Rowing, U18 V Hampton Small Boats Head 09:00 The Millennium Boathouse More Info
7th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U19 A V South East Regional Finals 09:00 TBC More Info
8th Feb 2015 Rowing, GB Trialists V GB Training Day 07:00 Redgrave Pinsett Rowing Lake More Info
10th Feb 2015 Hockey, U14 V U14 & U15 Indoor Hockey 09:00 TBC More Info
10th Feb 2015 Hockey, U15 V U14 & U15 Indoor Hockey 09:00 TBC More Info
10th Feb 2015 Water Polo, U16 V Kings High Warwick 12:35 18:00 Kings High School for Girls More Info
11th Feb 2015 Netball, U12 A V Quinton House School 16:00 Bedford Girls' School More Info
11th Feb 2015 Netball, U13 A V Quinton House School 16:00 Bedford Girls' School More Info
15th Feb 2015 Rowing, U14 V Bedford Head 09:00 Bedford Girls' School Boathouse More Info
15th Feb 2015 Rowing, U15 V Bedford Head 09:00 Bedford Girls' School Boathouse More Info
15th Feb 2015 Rowing, U16 V Bedford Head 09:00 Bedford Girls' School Boathouse More Info
15th Feb 2015 Rowing, U17 V Bedford Head 09:00 Bedford Girls' School Boathouse More Info
15th Feb 2015 Rowing, U18 V Bedford Head 09:00 Bedford Girls' School Boathouse More Info
24th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U19 A V St George's School 09:00 TBC More Info
24th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U19 B V St George's School 09:00 TBC More Info
24th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U15 A V St George's School 09:00 TBC More Info
24th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U14 A V St George's School 09:00 TBC More Info
25th Feb 2015 Netball, Year 5 V League 16:20 TBC More Info
25th Feb 2015 Netball, Year 6 V League 16:20 TBC More Info
25th Feb 2015 Tennis, U18 V Senior Students Tennis Competition 09:00 TBC More Info
27th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U19 A V National Schools 08:00 Surrey Sport Park More Info
27th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U19 B V National Schools 08:00 Surrey Sport Park More Info
28th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U19 A V National Schools 08:00 Surrey Sport Park More Info
28th Feb 2015 Lacrosse, U19 B V National Schools 08:00 Surrey Sport Park More Info
1st Mar 2015 Rowing, U14 V Nottingham Trent Head 09:00 Nottingham Forrest Football Club More Info
1st Mar 2015 Rowing, U15 V Nottingham Trent Head 09:00 Nottingham Forrest Football Club More Info
1st Mar 2015 Rowing, U16 V Nottingham Trent Head 09:00 Nottingham Forrest Football Club More Info
1st Mar 2015 Rowing, U17 V Nottingham Trent Head 09:00 Nottingham Forrest Football Club More Info
1st Mar 2015 Rowing, U18 V Nottingham Trent Head 09:00 Nottingham Forrest Football Club More Info
2nd Mar 2015 Lacrosse, U13 V National Schools 08:00 Surrey Sport Park More Info
2nd Mar 2015 Lacrosse, U14 V National Schools 08:00 Surrey Sport Park More Info
3rd Mar 2015 Lacrosse, U15 V National Schools 08:00 Surrey Sport Park More Info
7th Mar 2015 Lacrosse, U14 A V Berkhamsted School 09:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
7th Mar 2015 Lacrosse, U14 B V Berkhamsted School 09:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
7th Mar 2015 Lacrosse, U13 A V Berkhamsted School 09:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
7th Mar 2015 Lacrosse, U13 B V Berkhamsted School 09:30 Beverley Crescent More Info
7th Mar 2015 Lacrosse, U12 A V Berkhamsted School 09:30